Razpored tekem 2. GNL - Sezona 2008/2009 - ČLANI:
1. Krog - 30.08.2008
- Bitnje - Preddvor 1:5
- Jesenice - DLN 4:0
- Kondor - Trboje 1:0
- Britof - Podbrezje 4:3
|
2. Krog - 06.09.2008
- Preddvor - Podbrezje 2:1
- Trboje - Britof 2:1
- DLN - Kondor 2:5
- Bitnje - Jesenice 2:6
|
3. Krog - 13.09.2008
- Jesenice - Preddvor 2:2
- Kondor - Bitnje 2:2
- Britof - DLN 1:0
- Podbrezje - Trboje 1:2
|
4. Krog - 20.09.2008
- Preddvor - Trboje 1:1
- DLN- Podbrezje 1:2
- Bitnje - Britof 1:0
- Jesenice - Kondor 6:0
|
5. Krog - 27.09.2008
- Kondor - Preddvor 2:0
- Britof - Jesenice 2:3
- Podbrezje - Bitnje 1:2
- Trboje - DLN 3:1
|
6. Krog - 04.10.2008
- Preddvor - DLN 5:1
- Bitnje - Trboje 2:0
- Jesenice - Podbrezje 5:1
- Kondor - Britof 4:1
|
7. Krog - 11.10.2008
- Britof - Preddvor 3:4
- Podbrezje - Kondor 4:0
- Trboje - Jesenice 0:7
- DLN - Bitnje 3:5
|
8. Krog - 18.10.2008
- Preddvor - Bitnje 1:1
- DLN - Jesenice 0:5
- Trboje - Kondor 2:0
- Podbrezje - Britof 2:5
|
9. Krog - 25.10.2008
- Podbrezje - Preddvor 2:5
- Britof - Trboje 3:3
- Kondor - DLN 2:0
- Jesenice - Bitnje 5:1
|
10. Krog - 31.10.2008 petek
- Preddvor - Jesenice 1:2
- Bitnje - Kondor 1:3
- DLN - Britof 3:3
- Trboje - Podbrezje 1:4
|
11.krog - 28.03.2009 - 14:30
- Trboje - Preddvor 0:4
- Podbrezje - DLN 1:1
- Britof - Bitnje 2:2
- Kondor - Jesenice 0:5
|
12.krog - 04.04.2009 - 16:30
- Preddvor - Kondor 2:0
- Jesenice - Britof 4:3
- Bitnje - Podbrezje 4:0
- DLN - Trboje 0:4
|
13. Krog - 11.04.2009 - 16:30
- DLN - Preddvor 1:5
- Trboje - Bitnje 2:2
- Podbrezje - Jesenice 0:3
- Britof - Kondor 4:0
|
14. Krog - 18.04.2009 - 17:00
- Preddvor - Britof 1:1
- Kondor - Podbrezje 1:1
- Jesenice - Trboje 5:0
- Bitnje - DLN 1:0
|
15.krog - 25.04.2009 - 17:00
- Jesenice - Trboje 4:0
- Preddvor - Britof 1:0
- Bitnje - Podbrezje 0:0
- Kondor - DLN 4:1
|
16.krog - 06.05.2009 - 17:30
- Kondor - Trboje 1:0
- DLN - Bitnje 3:3
- Podbrezje - Preddvor 3:2
- Britof - Jesenice 1:3
|
17.krog - 09.05.2009 - 17:30
- Trboje - Britof 0:2
- Jesenice - Podbrezje 4:1
- Preddvor - DLN 5:0
- Bitnje - Kondor 1:4
|
18.krog - 16.05.2009 - 17:30
- Bitnje - Trboje 3:0
- Kondor - Preddvor 2:0
- DLN - Jesenice 1:4
- Podbrezje - Britof 0:3
|
19.krog - 23.05.2009 - 17:30
- Trboje - Podbrezje 2:0
- Jesenice - Kondor 1:2
- Preddvor - Bitnje 0:1
- Britof - DLN 4:1
|
20.krog - 30.05.2009 - 18:00
- Preddvor - Trboje 0:0
- Bitnje - Jesenice 4:3
- Kondor - Britof 3:3
- DLN - Podbrezje 0:0
|
21.krog - 06.06.2009 - 18:00
- Trboje - DLN 1:1
- Podbrezje - Kondor 1:3
- Britof - Bitnje 1:1
- Jesenice - Preddvor 12:1
|